Skip Navigation
HOME  ·  SITEMAP  ·  CONTACT US  ·  TRANSLATE
Staff Directory
ALL STAFF
Name
Email
Title
Photo
Barrett, Ginger
Cafeteria
Box, Shelby
FALCON-Reading Specialist Assistant
Brannen, Liz
EEC Stay & Play
Burke, Jessica
EEC
Byler, Merlene
Administrator
Callihan, Christi
Aide
Cano, Suzi
Events Director
Carlin, Carol
EEC
Carter, Trey
Athletic Director
Catlett, Amy
Spiritual / Professional Development
Chan, Lioni
EEC
Cole, Travis
Operations Manager / Coach
Cook, Cara
Elementary
Crawford, James
Junior High
Dingle, Kelli
Elementary
Duron, Heather
Administrative Assistant
Fey, Chiqui
Elementary PE / Asst. Volleyball Coach
Garcia-Gomez, Virginia
EEC
Garza, Damien
FALCON
Gonzales, Monica
JH Receptionist
Guardia, Brittany
Elementary / HS Dual Credit
Guerrero Campos, Marisa
EEC
Hammack, Gregory Neil
Head Volleyball Coach
Hansen, Kary
FALCON
Hartt, Katie
Kindergarten Aide
Hein, Greg
JH / HS Science Teacher
Hein, Joy
Music & Theatre Teacher
Hilder, Jennifer
Elementary Director
Hines, Cierra
AG Teacher
Howarth, Ann
PE/Coach/Track & CC
Hranicky, Christine
Speech
Hurtig, Rachel
EEC
Jenkins, Jennifer
Fundraising Director
Jester, Ricky
Transportation
Johnson, Alisa
JH / HS Art
Johnson, Chris
Junior High Bible
Jones, Kathleen
Elementary Teacher-3rd
Kana, Jillian
Elementary Teacher-Kindergarten
Kanz, Kelly
Main Office Receptionist
Kimpel, Monte
FALCON
Kirkscey, Kenna
Elementary Teacher-1st
Klecka, Tami
Registrar
Lynch, Kim
Assistant to Dean of Academics
Maresh, Terri
Elementary Teacher-Science
Matura, Connie
FALCON
Matuska, Lauri
HS English Teacher
Mazoch, Michele
FALCON
McGonagill, Patrick Kevin
HS Bible/Asst. Dean of Students
Moorehead, Kimberly
FALCON Reading Specialist
Munoz, Consuelo
EEC Aide
Nelson, Danielle
EEC Teacher
Nettles, Cathy
EEC Receptionist
Payne, Kathryn
Elementary ELA/JH ELA
Payne, Kaylee
EEC
Pless, Janis
HS/JH Math
Poorman, Dee Ann
Fundraising Director
Pyka, Angela
EEC Teacher
Quintanilla, Rosa
EEC Kitchen/Stay & Play
Reeves, Jessica
FALCON
Riley, Joe
Operations / Coach
Rokohl, Robin
EEC Teacher
Ross, Emmett
HS Language/Geometry Teacher
Sanchez, Velinda
JH ELAR Teacher
Schuknecht, Pamella
HS Science Teacher
Shuck, Tammy
EEC Director
Smith, Annette
Elementary Art Teacher
Smith, Terry
Elementary Receptionist
Sobey, Doreen
FALCON
Sorensen, Rebecca
Human Resources
Stolz, Penny
Finance
Swierkowski, Mari
Room Mom Coord / Cheer Coach
Taake, Shari
Finance
Tatum, Ashley
Cafeteria
Thompson, Michael
Elementary Teacher-2nd
Toellner, Allysha
EEC Teacher
Tomlinson, Chuck
Elementary Teacher-4/5 Math
Tomlinson, Terri
Dean of Academics
Trost, Jesse
FALCON
Ueckert, Gladys
EEC Aide
Velazquez, Araceli
FALCON Receptionist
Villareal, Monica
FALCON
Walker, Alison
EEC Teacher
Wenninger, Cory
EEC
West, Sarah
FALCON
Westbrook, Claire
Dean of Students
Woodley, Kenneth
HS Coach
Woodley, Stacy
JH Math
Woods, Rebekah
EEC Teacher
Woods, Yvonne
Communications
Page 1 of 1

Copyright © Faith Academy Bellville  2016

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM